Menu

Unduhan keluarga font gratis

Scarlett Mackenzie

Pratinjau keluarga font Scarlett Mackenzie — unduhan gratis
Scarlett Mackenzie ditampilkan dalam hurufnya sendiri untuk pratinjau

This free version is for PERSONAL and trial use only — perfect for testing in your design drafts or personal projects. Please note: 🚫 Commercial use is not allowed (including client work, business branding, product packaging, or social-media sales). 💡 If you wish to use it commercially, please purchase the full license on our website. If you enjoy the font and want to support the creator, small donations are always appreciated 💖 👉 https://paypal.me/aldohsb Thank you for respecting the license and helping independent designers keep creating beautiful fonts for everyone. https://letterhanna.com/

1 gaya Rinaldo Hasibuan https://letterhanna.com Personal Use Only English General Punctuation Western European
The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog. 1234567890

Tentang font Scarlett Mackenzie

This free version is for PERSONAL and trial use only — perfect for testing in your design drafts or personal projects. Please note: 🚫 Commercial use is not allowed (including client work, business branding, product packaging, or social-media sales). 💡 If you wish to use it commercially, please purchase the full license on our website. If you enjoy the font and want to support the creator, small donations are always appreciated 💖 👉 https://paypal.me/aldohsb Thank you for respecting the license and helping independent designers keep creating beautiful fonts for everyone. https://letterhanna.com/

Gaya dalam keluarga ini: Regular. Pratinjau setiap ketebalan di halaman ini, lalu unduh paket lengkap Scarlett Mackenzie.

Hak cipta: Copyright (c) 2022 by Letterhanna Studio. All rights reserved.

Merek dagang: Scarlett Mackenzie is a trademark of Letterhanna Studio.

Gaya yang tersedia

Pratinjau setiap ketebalan

Regular

Scarlett Mackenzie · Regular · ScarlettMackenziePersonalUs-R
TTF
The quick brown fox jumps over the lazy dog. 1234567890

Cara menggunakan Scarlett Mackenzie

  1. Unduh ZIP Scarlett Mackenzie (1 gaya, TTF + readme).
  2. Ekstrak, lalu pasang font desktop (TTF/OTF) di Windows, macOS, atau Linux.
  3. Untuk web, utamakan WOFF2/WOFF jika disertakan; simpan TTF/OTF sebagai cadangan.
  4. Ikuti Personal Use Only sebelum menerbitkan secara komersial.

Lisensi & atribusi

Lisensi: Personal Use Only — detail lisensi

This free version is for PERSONAL and trial use only — perfect for testing in your design drafts or personal projects. Please note: 🚫 Commercial use is not allowed (including client work, business branding, product packaging, or social-media sales). 💡 If you wish to use it commercially, please purchase the full license on our website. If you enjoy the font and want to support the creator, small donations are always appreciated 💖 👉 https://paypal.me/aldohsb Thank you for respecting the license and helping independent designers keep creating beautiful fonts for everyone. https://letterhanna.com/

Izin penyematan: installable

Pertanyaan yang sering diajukan

Apakah Scarlett Mackenzie gratis?

Ya, Anda dapat mengunduh Scarlett Mackenzie secara gratis dari halaman ini. Ikuti lisensi untuk penggunaan yang diizinkan.

Apa yang termasuk dalam ZIP?

ZIP mencakup semua berkas gaya yang tersedia untuk Scarlett Mackenzie (TTF) plus readme dengan detail desainer, foundry, dan lisensi.

Siapa yang membuat Scarlett Mackenzie?

Dirancang oleh Rinaldo Hasibuan / foundry: https://letterhanna.com.

Bolehkah saya menggunakannya secara komersial?

Penggunaan komersial Scarlett Mackenzie bergantung pada Personal Use Only. Tinjau lisensi di halaman ini dan di dalam ZIP sebelum proyek komersial.