Free font family download
Bokeylan Qimghora
This font was created using FontCreator 13.0 from High-Logic.com
About Bokeylan Qimghora Font
This font was created using FontCreator 13.0 from High-Logic.com
Styles in this family: Italic, Regular. Preview each weight on this page, then download the complete Bokeylan Qimghora package.
Copyright: ©Letterena Studios. All Rights Reserved
Trademark: ®Letterena Studios
Available Styles
Preview every weightItalic
Regular
Use ← → for styles, + − to zoom, scroll to zoom, Esc to close
How to Use Bokeylan Qimghora
- Download the Bokeylan Qimghora ZIP (2 styles, TTF, OTF + readme).
- Unzip, then install the desktop fonts (TTF/OTF) on Windows, macOS, or Linux.
- For web use, prefer WOFF2/WOFF when included; keep TTF/OTF as fallbacks.
- Follow Personal Use Only before publishing commercially.
License & Attribution
License: Personal Use Only — license details
©Letterena Studios. All Rights Reserved
Embedding permission: installable
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Bokeylan Qimghora free?
Yes, you can download Bokeylan Qimghora free from this page. Follow the license for permitted usage.
What is included in the ZIP?
The ZIP includes all available style files for Bokeylan Qimghora (TTF, OTF) plus a readme with designer, foundry, and license details.
Who created Bokeylan Qimghora?
Designed by Heru Utama Putra / foundry: Letterena Studios.
Can I use it commercially?
Commercial use of Bokeylan Qimghora depends on Personal Use Only. Review the license on this page and inside the ZIP before commercial projects.